DIREITO - TARDE

CLASSIFICADOS

1 – PEDRO VICTOR ARAÚJO COSTA
2 – ANNA LARYSSE MUNIZ BRITO
3 – ANA VITÓRIA TOMAZ FREDERICO
4 – FELIPE WENDEL COELHO AGUIAR
5 – JOSÉ EVANILDO CAVALCANTE FEIJÃO JÚNIOR
6 – NATHAN RODRIGUES XIMENES FURTADO
7 – LETICIA ALVES DE LIMA
8 – NATHALIA DE ARAUJO FONTES BARROSO
9 – ANA ILMA FONSECA CARNEIRO
10 – SCHEIDER MORORO MARTINS RAMOS
11 – FRANCISCO MATEUS DA SILVA LIMA
12 – VALESKA DE AGUIAR POLICARPO
13 – SABRINA RÉGIA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
14 – BRENDA KETLYN LEANDRO LINHARES
15 – FRANCISCA GENECI BRAGA VIANA
16 – ANTONIO IURY LOPES MORORÓ
17 – HENRIQUE ATILA ANDRADE CAVALCANTE
18 – ANTONIA INGRIND LIMA VIEIRA
19 – ADANA ALBUQUERQUE AZEVEDO
20 – FRANCISCO IGOR DE SOUZA ALBUQUERQUE
21 – LUCAS PERES FRANCO
22 – PEDRO GUSTAVO ALVES SILVA
23 – MARCOS AUGUSTO XIMENES FILHO
24 – JHONNATHA DA SILVA SOUSA
25 – MARIA YARA MOREIRA RIBEIRO
26 – LYA OLÍMPIO VICTOR
27 – ANA SARAH VASCONCELOS BRANDÃO
28 – LUANA MARTINS GOMES SARAIVA
29 – IKARO RAFAEL MIRANDA FONTENELE
30 – FRANCISCO VINICIUS EVANGELISTA ROSA TAVARES
31 – CÂNDIDO PARENTE AGUIAR FILHO
32 – PEDRO ANTÔNIO BRILHANTE ARAGÃO
33 – KARLA ANDREZA PACHÊCO DE CÉSERO
34 – VIRNA PORFIRIO VASCONCELOS SILVA
35 – JOÃO PAULO AMANCIO MELO
36 – ALLYCIA DE MATOS SILVA GAMA
37 – ISADORA VERAS FARIAS
38 – FRANCIELLEN DE BRITO CARNEIRO
39 – DRIELE GONÇALVES DE MOURA
40 – RENATA MESQUITA SANTOS
41 – REBECA SAMPAIO
42 – VITTÓRIA RIBEIRO COSTA PONTES PARENTE
43 – ELIDA GOMES ARAUJO
44 – ANDRESSA FERREIRA AQUINO
45 – ANTONIO GERMANO SOUSA COSTA
46 – INGRID NAIRA PONTES QUARIGUASY
47 – PEDRO FERNANDO VASCONCELOS GUIMARÃES
48 – RUAN GABRIEL JONATHAN VASCONCELOS VIEIRA
49 – ANA LUÍZA ARAGAO PARENTE
50 – SARAH SHIVA SIRIDÓ SOARES

CLASSIFICÁVEIS

51 – ANA GABRIELA DIAS SOUZA
52 – MATHEUS RIBEIRO ROCHA
53 – LEONARDO MATHEWS RODRIGUES LOPES
54 – ANA LARA CARVALHO MADEIRA
55 – EMANUEL DE CASTRO RIBEIRO FILHO
56 – MARIA DE JESUS ALVES APRIGIO
57 – BRENDA RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE
58 – AMANDA LUIZA MAGALHÃES BEZERRA
59 – LUCAS DE VASCONCELOS PEREIRA
60 – SAMYR SILVEIRA DOURADO
61 – LYVIA SILVA URSULINO PONTES
62 – PATRICK ALLISON LOURENÇO DE OLIVEIRA
63 – TAYNARA FREIRES BASTOS
64 – BIANCA CAVALCANTE ALBUQUERQUE
65 – ANA INÊS LINO MOKWA
66 – LUMA BIANCA TORRE DE SOUSA BERNARDINO
67 – ALBA REGINA FELIX MACHADO
68 – NICOLLE ISTEFANI SILVA MATIAS
69 – JOANA IRIS HOLANDA DE SOUSA
70 – MIRELLA MARIA PAIVA OLIVEIRA
71 – YANNA DE SOUSA LOPES
72 – LÁYLA RODRIGUES SOARES PASSOS
73 – FRANCISCA RAFAELA DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA
74 – FRANCISCO EDMAR SILVA CORDEIRO
75 – DEYVID JOSÉ RIBEIRO MUNIZ
76 – MARIA NEUSA MOURA SOUZA
77 – WAYNER MARQUES CISNE COSTA
78 – OTÁVIO SOUSA DE VASCONCELOS
79 – ADRIANO SOARES SOBREIRA LINS
80 – WAGNNER CAVALCANTE RODRIGUES
81 – MARIA ELIANE TORRE DE SOUSA
82 – GABRIEL CORDEIRO MELO
83 – GLEICIANE DE AGUIAR ALCANTARA
84 – LILIAMARA PATROCINIO BARBOSA CAMARA
85 – HELOAH PENHA FONSÊCA
86 – ANA LUÍSA ARAUJO OLIVEIRA
87 – GIOVANNA PONTE RODRIGUES
88 – ANNA LUIZA MENEZES RODRIGUES
89 – MATHEUS SILVA AGUIAR
90 – SAULO MORORÓ XIMENES
91 – NAYR LANDY BOTO PORTELA
92 – MARIO VICKTOR LINHARES CAVALCANTE
93 – RUAN PABLO RIBEIRO MEDEIROS
94 – DENES PAULO GOMES COSTA
95 – SARAH RODRIGUES VASCONCELOS
96 – VICTOR MACÁRIO LIMA PINHEIRO
97 – CAMILA SILVA DE ARAUJO
98 – JUAN BARRETO COSTA
99 – JONAS LIMA MENDES
100 – LUMA VANEZZA ARAÚJO RODRIGUES
101 – LUANA ARAGÃO LOIOLA
102 – RAYSSA MARIA VIEIRA FONTENELE
103 – FILOMENA FURTADO FONTELLES
104 – CALEBE CARDOSO NEGREIROS