DIREITO NOITE 2017.2

CLASSIFICADOS

1 – RODRIGO ANDERSON MARQUES
2 – DIOGO FROTA FERREIRA
3 – ANTONIA ELISABETH PAIVA MARTINS
4 – OLIVANNIA ARAÚJO SILVA
5 – KARLA VITÓRIA VASCONCELOS DO AMARAL
6 – GESSIANE MOURA FONTELES
7 – PAULO MICHEL GOMES
8 – CIRO COELHO DE SÁ BEVILÁQUA
9 – ILANNA MARA VENUTO DA SILVA
10 – RENAN SABINO
11 – MYLENA GOMES DE SOUSA
12 – LEILANE VERAS BRITO
13 – MANOEL EVANGELISTA SANTANA
14 – EMMILY LAILA MARANHÃO
15 – MARINA DE OLIVEIRA VASCONCELOS
16 – MARIA ERISLENE MAGALHÃES TEIXEIRA
17 – JOSE OSVALDO DE ARAUJO FILHO
18 – HÉLLEN RÚBIA MENDES FERREIRA MARTINS
19 – ISABELLE ALCÂNTARA NUNES
20 – BRUNA OLIVEIRA SILVA
21 – JHONYELI RIBEIRO DE MESQUITA
22 – JOÃO KELVIN VIDAL
23 – DANIELE MARQUES AGUIAR
24 – PEDRO HENRIQUE PERES FREITAS
25 – ANA THAIS CUSTÓDIO MARTINS
26 – FRANCISCO MARCELO VIDAL FILHO
27 – PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES OLVEIRA
28 – RAIMUNDO AZEVEDO PRADO NETO
29 – STEPHANNY LARA FELIX DE BRIRO
30 – JULIANA RANDAL POMPEU NOGUEIRA VERAS
31 – ELAINE SILVA DE ALMEIDA
32 – MARIA LARISSA CUNHA AGUIAR
33 – RYAN VICTOR AGUIAR COUTINHO
34 – ANTONIO FRANÇA DA SILVA SOUZA
35 – CESAR ALVES DE SOUSA FILHO
36 – BRENO QUEROZ DE HOLANDA
37 – GUILHERME SOUSA BRANDÃO
38 – LUIZ FELIPE PACHECO TABOSA
39 – CAIO CÉSAR DIAS ALVES
40 – CARLOS CESAR SILVA SOARES
41 – FRANCISCO LUAN MATOS ROCHA
42 – ANA STEFÂNIA MENDES MESQUITA
43 – ANNA JULIA HENRIQUE AGUIAR
44 – MANUEL GERARDO MENDONÇA BARBOSA
45 – ANTONIO ALEXANDRE VASCONCELOS GOMES FILHO
46 – ANITA HELENA CARNEIRO IBIAPINA CUNHA
47 – SAMARA MENDES CARNEIRO
48 – FRANCISCO WASHINGTON MAGALHAES FONTENELE
49 – DOMINGOS SERGIO XIMENES FEIJAO FILHO
50 – FRANCISCO DE LIMA MELO JUNIOR
51 – GABRIEL VICTOR VASCONCELOS FROTA DE ALMEIDA
52 – LAILTON MUNIZ DE CARVALHO ALVES
53 – FRANCISCO LEONARDO SOUSA DE ALCANTARA FILHO
54 – MARCOS ANTONIO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
55 – RAMYLLE VITÓRIA RODRIGUES TAVARES
56 – ERISMENES TELES SAMPAIO
57 – MARIA RITA LIRA COSTA
58 – DAYANA DE LIMA GADELHA
59 – JOSE MARIA CAVALCANTE AZEVEDO NETO
60 – FRANCISCO MAURO DE SOUSA JUNIOR
61 – VICTOR HERBERT DA SILVA AGUIAR
62 – ITALO DE MATOS MORORÓ
63 – RÔMULO MOURA DA SILVA
64 – FRANCISCO WIARLEY ALVES MENDES
65 – LILIAMARA PATROCINIO BARBOSA CAMARA
66 – FRANCISCO VERLENE MOREIRA AZEVEDO
67 – ANDERSON COSTA
68 – CICERO MELO OLIVEIRA
69 – MARGARIDA MARIA ROCHA MORAIS SOUSA
70 – FRANCISCO RONIERE GOMES PINTO
71 – MARCOS ELIAS COSTA CHAVES
72 – FRANCISCO GOMES DAMASCENO NETO
73 – BENEDITO SALUSTIANO COELHO JUNIOR
74 – OBÁRBARA PORTELA DE MENEZES
75 – LAYLA SOUSA COSTA
76 – WILLIAN SILVA DE VASCONCELOS