DIREITO - NOITE

CLASSIFICADOS

1 – THERESA CRISTINA COLONO OLIVEIRA
2 – FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PARENTE ALVES NETO
3 – FRANCISCA ÉRYCA DE SOUSA SILVA
4 – FLÁVIA THALIA CUNHA DE SÁ
5 – TAINA ALVES CORDEIRO
6 – GABRIEL SILVEIRA FONTENELE VERAS
7 – ANA AUGUSTA ROSA E SILVA
8 – CAIO EMERSON AGUIAR GURGEL
9 – JOSE WILKER LINHARES LIRA
10 – SAULO OLIVEIRA DA VEIGA CABRAL FILHO E ALBUQUERQUE
11 – STÉFANI SOUSA RIBEIRO
12 – LARISSA EMILY DE LIMA CÉSERO
13 – THALES FURTADO CARVALHO
14 – AMANDA KELLY MAGALHÃES DA SILVA
15 – GABRIEL SAMPAIO RAMOS
16 – BRUNO LIRA DE CARVALHO
17 – MANUELLA MÁRJORIE FÉLIX ALEXANDRINO
18 – ANA JAINNE MONTE FEIJÃO
19 – KENNEDY DE SOUSA BRAGA FILHO
20 – ANTONIA ELISABETH PAIVA MARTINS
21 – TALLYS PEREIRA LIRA
22 – CYNTHIA MARIA PRADO DA PONTE VASCONCELOS
23 – RAFAEL REBOUÇAS FARIAS FREIRE
24 – PEDRO LOPES SANTANA
25 – DAVID FRANÇA
26 – ANA BEATRIZ GOMES SOUSA
27 – JOÃO GUSTAVO MACHADO DA SILVA
28 – TÁSSYLLA NUNES ALEXANDRE LEITE
29 – LETÍCIA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
30 – ANNA DAYNER AIRES VIANA
31 – ANTONIO IGOR FONTENELE DA CUNHA
32 – LEANDRA MENDES ONZI
33 – CARLOS AQUILA CUNHA DE QUEIROZ
34 – FÁBIO MUNIZ MESQUITA
35 – GUSTAVO FREIRE NEPOMUCENO
36 – SANTANA VASCONCELOS LIMA
37 – JESUS DYEGO ARMANDO SILVA
38 – JORDANE COSTA OLIVEIRA
39 – EMANUELA SILVA MENEZES
40 – DANIEL PONTE GOMES
41 – VALDÍVIA RAYANNE PAIVA
42 – GLORIA MARIA TELES ALBUQUERQUE
43 – RAIMUNDO NONATO PONTE NETO
44 – CAIO ALMEIDA PINTO GOMES
45 – JARLAN DA SILVA COSTA
46 – MARCOS ANTONIO LOPES CARVALHO FILHO
47 – DANIEL FREIRE
48 – VENICIO ANTONIO DE ARAUJO
49 – ALYCIA ALVES DE AZEVEDO
50 – ANA PAULA DANIEL FONTENELE

CLASSIFICÁVEIS

51 – AYLLA RODRIGUES VIEIRA
52 – ANA RÍVIA ALVES REIS
53 – ANTONIO VICTOR MONTEIRO GOMES
54 – MARIANE FERNANDES TEIXEIRA
55 – ÍRIS MARIA TABOZA CRISTINO
56 – MATHEUS ANDRADE MAGALHÃES
57 – FRANCISCO WASHINGTON MAGALHAES FONTENELE
58 – DIANA RODRIGUES BALBINO
59 – MARIA CLARA DE BRITO COSTA
60 – JOAO MARCOS EVANGELISTA DA SILVA SOUZA
61 – JANALLIA MARIA SOARES COELHO
62 – JOÃO FONTENELE FIGUEIRA JUNIOR
63 – ANA EVELI PAZ RODRIGUES
64 – NILO COSTA SALMITO AZEVEDO
65 – ARIADNY DE ALMEIDA FORTE
66 – ANTONIO VITOR FLORENCIO
67 – FELIPE XIMENES DE ALMEIDA
68 – NAIANE VITÓRIA GOMES ALBUQUERQUE
69 – ICARO MATHEUS CAETANO RODRIGUES
70 – MARIA EDUARDA SILVA DE ALCÂNTARA
71 – AMANDA MARIA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
72 – GABRIELA MARQUES MARINHO
73 – BYATRIZ MOREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE
74 – FRANCISCO MARCELO MUNIZ ARAGÃO
75 – MARIA LAURA DA SILVA FIUZA
76 – JOSE HELDER ARCANJO FILHO
77 – EDILA MARIA VASCONCELOS
78 – MYLENA GOMES DE SOUSA
79 – BRUNA SOUZA ARAUJO
80 – FLAVIA LUQUELIA MARQUES SILVA
81 – ANA CATARINA BARBOSA PAULA
82 – MATHEUS MAGALHÃES DE ANDRADE
83 – FRANCISCO REGIS PARENTE FILHO
84 – MARIA INAH ANDRADE DE SOUSA
85 – JOAO CLEANTES DE FARIAS FILHO
86 – MARCIA DANIELE MENEZES MOREIRA
87 – MARIA LARISSA CUNHA AGUIAR
88 – GEICY DANIELLE TORRES LOPES
89 – SAMUEL ROCHA CARNEIRO
90 – LANNA THAIS MESQUITA ANDRADE
91 – MARIA EDUARDA MARINHO DUARTE
92 – JÚLIO CÉSAR CAVALCANTE MARTINS
93 – LUCASMENES FEIJÃO GOMES
94 – TARCISIO FERREIRA BRANDÃO NETO
95 – TAMIRES DE SOUSA VIEIRA
96 – IVANA KAREN DOS SANTOS CARNEIRO
97 – GABRYELL MARQUES ARAGÃO
98 – FRANCISCO VERLENE MOREIRA AZEVEDO
99 – BARBARA EVELYN MELO BENTLEY
100 – ALEXANDRE FARIAS DE SÁ
101 – ERIC GANDHI LOBAO PEREIRA
102 – MARIA KALINE ARAÚJO MUNIZ
103 – KELVEN MARX PINHEIRO LINHARES
104 – PEDRO LUANO LEITÃO ARAGÃO
105 – ANA VIRGINIA CARDOSO MACEDO ARAUJO
106 – JOSENILDO SIQUEIRA COSTA JÚNIOR
107 – THALES MENDES VASCONCELOS
108 – ARTUR FERREIRA DE LIMA NETO
109 – VITORIA CARLA SOUZA MUNIZ
110 – INARA ROCHA DA PONTE
111 – FRANCISCO GILSON GOMES ARRUDA
112 – PAULO CESAR FERREIRA FILHO
113 – GUILHERME ALVES DA SILVA
114 – JOSE ALOISIO DE FARIAS BRITO FILHO
115 – ALEXANDER RIBEIRO PAIVA
116 – RICARDO COSTA DA SILVA
117 – SANDRA NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA
118 – DIRCEU ARAÚJO DIAS
119 – FRANCISCO VERLENE JUNIOR CUSTODIO AZEVEDO
120 – FRANCISCA BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
121 – ANTONIA VIRNA NOBRE DE OLIVEIRA
122 – ANTONIO RODRIGUES NEVES
123 – ANA KEZIA RODRIGUES ALCÂNTARA
124 – LUIZ GABRIEL MUNIZ PEREIRA
125 – LARISSA MONTEIRO ARAGÃO
126 – RAFAEL NASCIMENTO SANTOS ARAÚJO
127 – LARA BEATRIZ BEZERRA DE SOUSA
128 – TAYLAN FERREIRA DE SOUSA
129 – PIEDADE RAYELLE ALBUQUERQUE SOUSA
130 – PAULO FERREIRA DA SILVA
131 – MARIA ÊMILLY GONÇALVES CARDOSO
132 – MARIA LORENA SILVA SOUSA
133 – DÁVILA REBECA URSULINO
134 – PAULO VITOR SILVA ALVES
135 – JONAS BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA
136 – MATHEUS MOREIRA DE ARAUJO
137 – RAIMUNDO JOVINIANO LOURENÇO JÚNIOR
138 – SAMUEL SILVA SIQUEIRA
139 – RAFAEL DE SOUSA RODRIGUES
140 – RONIELLE PENHA FLORENCIO
141 – EMANUELLY NOGUEIRA
142 – FRANCISCO DE LIMA MELO JUNIOR
143 – VALDILENE RAMOS SILVA
144 – RONALDY SMITH SILVA CHAVES
145 – RAYARA PEROLA DA COSTA
146 – JOAO PEDRO MATOS DE BRITO
147 – MILENE RODRIGUES MELO
148 – STEFHANI DE MARIA SILVA NUNES
149 – GEORGIA RIBEIRO NUNES DIAS
150 – WESLLEY RODRIGUES FEIJÃO
151 – MARIA LAIARA FREIRE DA SILVA
152 – FRANCISCO RUMENNIGGE PRAXEDES DA SILVA
153 – VICTÓRIA MARIA DE ARAÚJO DA PONTE
154 – SOPHIA SAMPAIO TELES
155 – AEXANDRE DE QUEIROZ ALVES
156 – SAMARA BRITO MAGALHÃES
157 – JANVIER DE ARAUJO OLIVEIRA
158 – JOSE OSMAR LOPES NETO
159 – BRUNA KELLY GOMES MORORO
160 – JORGE HENRIQUE DE MENEZES ARRUDA
161 – ALANA MUNIZ FONTENELE
162 – CLAUDEMIR DA SILVA SOUSA
163 – WHITESON KENNEDY
164 – OBÁRBARA PORTELA DE MENEZES
165 – ABELARDO ALMEIDA PAIVA
166 – NEIDIANE DE MESQUITA SOUSA
167 – GABRIEL DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE